Absolwenci PDF Drukuj Email

A B S O L W E N C I

 

S Z K O Ł Y  P O D S T A W O W E J

 

W   S K  A R  Ż Y N I E

 

W  L A T A C H   1 9 4 5 – 2 0 1 0

 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1945 - 1946

 

 


1. Śliwczyński   Stanisław

2. Marciniak   Stanisław

3. Arent   Helena

4. Janiszewski   Stanisław

5. Bronszewska   Alicja

6. Jaworski   Mieczysław

7. Jafra   Władysław

8. Woźniak   Jerzy

9. Kujawa   Jan

10. Guglas   Lech

11. Dzikowska   Teresa

12. Szpak   Henryk

13. Gudowska   Halina

14. Krzyżański Stanisław

15. Miszczak   Stanisław

16. Krakus   Józef

17. Nowacki   Stanisław

18.  Ziemiański   Adam

19. Mruk   Janina

20. Szkudlarek   Helena

21. Jasiak   Feresfora

22. Miszczak   Jadwiga

23. Gil   Czesław

24. Andrzejak   Tadeusz

25.Krakus   Genowefa

26. Denkowska  Wanda

27. Ziemiańska   Jadwiga

28. Gawron   Jan

29. Chojnacki   Stanisław

30. Karbowska  Marianna

31. Kowalewska  Jadwiga

32. Błaszczyk   Marianna

33. Woźniak    Jolanta

34. Skała   Feliks

35. Bednarek   Marianna

36. Chojnacka   Genowefa

37. Wróblewska   Jadwiga

38. Miłosz   Stanisław

39. Woźniak   Marianna

40. Gawron   Józef

41. Aleksander  Stanisław

42. Chojnacka   Lucyna  

43. Serafiński   Józef

44. Nowicki   Stanisław


 

 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1946 – 1947

 1. Calak   Mieczysław

2. Grzywacz   Włodzimierz

3. Jarczyński   Jan

4. Rybak   Teresa

5. Osicka   Natalia

6. Janiak   Stanisław

7. Antczak   Henryk

8. Więckowski   Kazimierz

9. Michalak   Stanisław

10. Janczak   Mieczysława

 

 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1947 – 1948 

1. Andrzejak   Wanda

2. Blaszczyk   Genowefa

3. Zalesik   Edward

4. Gałdejka   Marianna

5. Galewska   Teresa

6. Mieszczak   Regina

7. Kuchta   Józef

8. Majda   Anna

9. Matczak   Bolesław

10. Osicka   Helena

11. Śliwczyńska   Marianna

12. Wiśniewska   Feliksa

13. Józefiak   Zofia

14. Michalak   Wiesław

15. Jarczyński   Nikodem

16. Tomczak   Stanisław

17. Kłosowska   Wanda

18. Tomczak   Józef

19. Mistrzak   Jadwiga

20. Janik   Alicja

21. Janczak   Mieczysław


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1948 - 1949

 1.Kowalczyk   Zenon

2. Różkowska   Alicja

3. Kowalska   Regina

4. Witaszczyk   Eugeniusz

5. Dzikowska  Teresa

6. Marcinkowska  Zofia

7. Grzeszkiewicz Zenona

8. Nera   Piotr

9. Rybak   Helena

10. Filipiak   Helena

11. Filipiak   Anna

12. Frątczak   Danuta

13. Purcel   Leokadia

14. Jamajda   Halina

15. Jankowski   Stanisław

16. Filipiak   Jan

17. Arent   Eugeniusz

18. Rybak   Marianna

19. Tomczyk   Daniela

20. Osicka   Irena

21. Serafińska   Teresa

22. Jasnowski   Bolesław

23. Andrzejak   Irena

24. Horonziak   Władysław

25. Zalasik   Helena

26. Zalasik   Józef

 


ROK  UKOŃCZENIA  1949 - 1950

1. Aleksander   Zdzisław

2. Aleksander   Lech

3. Bałwas   Anna

4. Ciepucha   Grzegorz

5. Grala   Tadeusz

6. Haładyn   Alicja

7. Karkowiecka   Jadwiga

8. Smak   Gordon

9. Mięksiak    Leokadia

10. Więckowski   Tadeusz

11. Waliś   Genowefa


 


ROK  UKOŃCZENIA  1950 - 1951

1. Antoszczyk   Anna

2. Dzikowska   Bogumiła

3.Dzikowski   Leonard

4. Horonziak   Ireneusz

5. Janiak   Zdzisław

6. Kazimierski   Eugeniusz

7. Laskowska   Helena

8. Nowicka   Janina

9. Grzywacz   Mieczysław

10. Grzywacz   Zdzisław

11. Urbaniak   Janina



ROK  UKOŃCZENIA 1951 - 1952

1. Bałwas   Władysława

2. Czajczyńska   Barbara

3. Denkowski   Józef

4. Dzikowska   Teresa

5. Frankowska   Genowefa

6. Frankowska   Zofia

7. Janik   Genowefa

8. Kołodziejak    Krystyna

9. Matczak   Danuta

10. Ruszkowski   Zenon

11. Sobczak   Irena

12. Sobiracki   Henryk

13. Rybak   Maria

14. Wegner   Eugeniusz

15. Woźniak   Józefa

16.Wróblewska   Maria


  

ROK  UKOŃCZENIA  1952  - 1953

1. Jasnowska  Bronisława

2. Kazigórski  Stanisław

3. Kujawa  Jan

4. Miłkowska Cyryla

5. Stefaniak  Wiesław

6. Witaszczyk  Jan

7. Durdyn  Eugeniusz

 

 

ROK  UKOŃCZENIA  1953  - 1954

1. Bałwas   Tadeusz

2. Buda   Genowefa

3. Chojnacka   Halina

4. Dzikowska   Helena

5. Górski   Eugeniusz

6. Gruszkiewicz   Zdzisław

7. Jasnowska   Helena

8. Jaśkiewicz   Henryka

9. Jaśkiewicz   Kazimiera

10. Kapłonek   Jan

11. Kowalewska   Henryka

12. Kowalska   Daniela

13. Pietrzak   Zofia

14. Nowicki   Jan

15. Krzemionka   Anna

16. Marcinkowska   Irena

17. Mikosik    Józef

18. Osicka   Grażyna

19. Matczak   Teresa

20. Majda   Anna

21. Lis   Aniela

22. Tomalak   Tomasz

23. Rybak   Anna

24. Sobczyk   Henryk

25. Jafra   Władysława

26. Sobczyk   Hieronim

 


 

ROK  UKOŃCZENIA  1954 - 1955

1. Górski   Zdzisław

2. Grzelak   Zdzisław

3.Jarczyńska   Irena

4. Kapłonek   Wiesława

5. Kasprzak   Wiesława

6. Kaźmierska   Krystyna

7. Krysztoforska   Maria

8. Leszczyński   Jan

9. Majda   Ryszard

10. Majda   Teresa

11. Maćczak   Stanisław

12. Mazurczak   Zofia

13. Pakuła   Janina

14. Pakuła   Aleksandra

15. Piekarska   Daniela

16. Tomczak   Józef

17. Wanat   Janina

18. Wojtczak   Stanisław

19. Zajda   Józefa


 

ROK  UKOŃCZENIA 1955  - 1956

1. Andrzejak   Arkadiusz

2. Antczak   Jozef

3. Antoszczyk   Genowefa

4. Ciepucha   Pelagia

5. Czajczyński   Bolesław

6. Denkowska   Władysława

7. Dzikowski   Stanisław

8. Gil   Marianna

9. Grzeszkiewicz   Czesława

10. Kurpik   Stanisław

11. Mazurczak   Aniela

12. Mięksiak   Bogusława

13. Osicka   Jadwiga

14. Pęczak   Helena

15. Pęczak   Stanisław

16. Rogalska   Maria

17. Śliwczyńska   Kazimiera

18. Wegner   Zdzisław

19. Werbiński   Stanisław

20. Dzikowska   Anna

 

 

ROK  UKOŃCZENIA 1956 - 1957

1.Antoszczyk   Genowefa

2. Błaszczyk   Henryk

3. Dróżdz  Władysława

4. Dzikowska  Anna

5. Dzikowski  Edward

6.Fabian  Wiesław

7. Horonziak   Stefan

8. Jaśkiewicz  Daniela

9. Mazurczak   Kazimiera

10. Nowicka  Jadwiga

11. Pawlaczyk   Jan

12. Moc   Józef

13. Pękacz   Stanisław

14. Ruszkowski  Lech

15. Sobieracka  Zdzisława

16. Świątek   Bolesław

17. Wegner  Zdzisław


 

 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1957 – 1958

1.Augustyniak   Janina

2. Frontczak   Tadeusz

3. Osicki   Stanisław

4. Zalewski   Tadeusz

5. Gil   Krystyna

6. Górski   Mieczysław

7. Janczak   Stanisław

8. Woźniak   Stanisław

9. Wojciechowski   Bonifacy

10. Grzywacz   Wanda

11. Mikołajczyk   Zdzisław

12. Andrzejak   Janina

13. Chojnacki   Bolesław

14. Buda   Kazimierz

15. Kapłonek   Jerzy

16. Wrzesińska  Zdzisława

17. Barcki   Stanisław

18. Ciepłucha   Mieczysław

19. Grzelak   Bolesław

20. Witaszczyk   Władysław

21. Wolniaczyk   Władysław

22. Mruk   Kazimierz

23. Michalak   Adam

24. Pikuła  Helena

25. Chojnacka   Janina

26. Aleksander   Wiesław

27. Antoszczyk   Marianna

28. Andrzejak   Sławomir

29. Pakuła   Stanisław

30. Walczyński   Tadeusz

31. Antoszczyk   Władysław


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1958 – 1959

1. Miłkowski   Ryszard

2. Bazela   Zdzisław

3. Dzikowska   Teresa

4. Ruszkowski   Bronisław

5. Szarzała   Jan

6. Jaśkiewicz   Czesław

7. Smak   Albina

8. Mikołajczyk   Krystyna

9. Dzikowski   Mieczysław

10. Mazurczak   Danuta

11. Marciniak   Barbara

12. Sobczak   Anna

13. Dzikowski   Józef

14. Galewska   Wiesława

15. Purcel   Stanisław

16. Grzegorek   Danuta

17. Balcerczyk   Jolanta

18. Purcel   Eugeniusz


 

ROK  SZKOLNY 1959 - 1960

1. Stojecki   Czesław

2. Przybylak   Adam

3. Płóciennik   Helena

4. Sulej   Mirosław

5. Mięksiak   Kazimierz

6. Werbiński   Tadeusz

7. Woźniak   Teresa

8. Staciwa   Bogumił

9. Szarzała   Wanda

10. Górski   Irosław

11. Płóciennik   Maria

12. Gil   Teresa

13. Wolski   Adam

14. Knop   Teresa

15. Górska   Urszula

16. Mikośik   Stanisław

 


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1960 – 1961

1.Gruszczyński   Ryszard

2.Musialik   Sabina

3.Szprync   Kazimierz

4.Michalak   Zofia

5.Dzikowska   Stefania

6.Kowalewska   Natalia

7.Kliber   Henryk

8.Dzikowska   Teresa

9.Białek   Lidia

10.Kapłonek   Stanisław

11.Bukowiecka   Genowefa

12.Morusiński   Henryk

13.Barcki    Ryszard

14.Dzikowski   Tadeusz

15.Dzikowski   Zdzisław

16.Karpiński   Józef 

17.Kalinowska   Janina

18.Laksander   Zenon

19.Waliś   Julianna

20.Witaszczyk   Jan

21.Gil   Maria

22.Kasprzak   Józef

23.Gruszczyński   Bonifacy

24.Morusińska   Anna

25.Pikuła   Zofia

26.Tomaszewski   Józef

27.Walczyński   Romuald

28.Gil   Teodor

29.Barcki   Czesław

30.Gil   Czesław

31.Wojciechowski   Stanisław

 


ROK  SZKOLNY  1961 – 1962

1. Waliś   Jan

2.Musialik   Józef

3.Kowalczyk   Janina

4.Matczak   Józef

5.Balcerczyk   Jerzy

6.Mięksiak   Józef

7.Szprync   Eugeniusz

8.Grzegorek   Anna

9.Bukowiecka   Halina

10.Płóciennik   Józef

11.Antoszczyk   Maria

12.Barcki   Bolesław

13.Witaszczyk   Krystyna

14.Dzikowska  Aleksandra

15.Gil   Leokadia

16.Kaźmierczak   Krystyna

17.Kowalski   Kazimierz

18.Piekarska    Teresa

19.Pakuła   Jerzy


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1962 – 1963

1.Kołodziejska   Krystyna

2.Kowalski   Kazimierz

3.Chrostek   Janina

4.Pakula   Aleksy

5.Gruszczyńska   Zofia

6.Michalak   Daniel

7.Zamłyński   Józef

8.Dzikowska    Sabina

9.Bałwas   Halina

10.Kliber   Zdzisław

11.Tobijas   Edward

12.Płóciennik   Teresa

13.Mikołajczyk   Barbara

14.Ogrodowczyk   Maria

15.Osicka   Jadwiga

16.Majda   Eugeniusz

17.Dzikowski   Zenon

18.Pakuła   Henryk

19.Pękacz   Teresa

20.Balcerczyk   Maria

21.Górski   Zenon

 


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1963 – 1964

1.Łagiewka   Tadeusz

2.Janaszkiewicz   Józef

3.Pakula   Józef

4.Mazurczak   Adam

5.Śniegocki   Zdzisław

6.Matczak   Stanisław

7.Gruszczyński   Zbigniew

8.Janczak   Bogumił

9.Werbiński   Henryk

10.Kowalski   Mieczysław

11.Antczak   Kazimierz

12.Dzikowska   Zofia

13.Krzysztoforski   Eugeniusz

14.Krzyżański   Adam

15.Sulej   Jerzy

16.Knera   Urszula

17.Wojciechowski   Jan

18.Dzikowski   Sylwester

19.Chrostek   Eugeniusz

20.Krzyżańska   Genowefa

21.Grzegorek   Krystyna

22.Jasnowska   Janina

23.Janiak   Wiesław

24.Antoszczyk   Stanisław

25.Kazimierczak   Barbara

26.Janczak   Bogumił

27.Sobczak   Maria

 


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1964 -1965

1.Chojnacki   Ireneusz

2.Musielak   Lech

3.Szczyszek   Stanisław

4.Purcel   Tadeusz

5.Pietroń   Kazimierz

6.Buda   Stanisław

7.Górska   Jadwiga

8.Bednarek   Helena

9.Grzelak   Maria

10.Tomaska   Ewa

11.Werbińska   Maria

12.Dzikowski   Zdzisław

13.Przybyla   Teresa

14.Gruszczyński   Zdzisław

15.Kliber   Urszula

16.Knera   Elżbieta

17.Serafiński   Władysław

18.Szprync   Aleksandra

19.Szprync   Longina

20.Janczak   Stanisław

21.Michalak    Barbara

22.Susło   Stanisław

23.Mruk   Ireneusz

24.Strzelecki   Ryszard

25.Balcerczyk   Mirosław

26.Andrzejak   Danuta

27.Dzikowska   Urszula

28.Dzikowska   Barbara


 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1965 – 1966

1.Bednarek   Józef

2.Janaśkiewicz   Henryk

3.Karpiński   Kazimierz

4.Antczak   Zenon

5.Janaśkiewicz   Kazimierz

6.Jaśkiewicz   Stanisław

 

 

ROK  SZKOLNY  1966 – 1967

1.Chrostek   Józef

2.Chrostek   Bożena

3.Dzikowska   Wiesława

4.Świątek   Zdzisława

5.Chojnacki   Eugeniusz

6.Gruszczyńska   Danuta

7.Kowalska   Teresa

8.Mikołajczyk   Wiesław

9.Żebrucki   Tadeusz

10.Michalak   Anna

11.Kaczmarek   Jadwiga

12.Marcinkowska Stanisława

13.Smak   Zbigniew

14.Gil   Mieczysław

15.Piorunowska   Maria

16.Gil   Stanisław

17.Witaszczyk   Wiesław

18.Chojnacka Danuta

19.Rok szkolny1967 – 1968

20.Tobias   Bogumił

21.Łagiewka   Barbara

22.Barcka   Maria

23.Dzikowska   Bożena

24.Jaśkiewicz  Teresa

25.Michalak   Kazimierz

26.Śledz  Zdzisław

27.Tomaska   Elżbieta

28.Dembawska   Regina

29.Dzikowski   Ireneusz

30.Przybylak   Józef

31.Gruszczyński   Stanisław

32.Smak   Jerzy

33.Mięksiak   Marianna

34.Kapłonek   Józef

35.Serafiński   Mieczysław

36.Śliwczyński   Bogumił

37.Buda   Wiesław

38.Bronszewska   Grażyna

39.Grzelak   Henryk

40.Buda   Zenon

41.Górska   Teresa

42.Galewski   Ireneusz

43.Wrzesińska   Teresa

44.Augustyniak   Jan

45.Smak   Jadwiga

46.Purcel   Andrzej

47.Szprync   Mirosław

 


 

Rok szkolny 1968 – 1969

1.Tomczak   Zenobia

2.Matczak   Wanda

3.Morusińska   Marianna

4.Werbińska    Janina

5.Smak   Gordon

6.Chojnacka   Mariola

7.Łagiewka   Halina

8.Knera   Grażyna

9.Balcerczyk   Zbigniew

10.Mięksiak   Halina

11.Pakula   Genowefa

12.Szczepaniak    Eugeniusz

13.Aleksander   Elżbieta

14.Augustyniak   Ryszard

15.Pękasz   Halina

16.Gil   Natalia

17.Tomczyk   Elżbieta

 


 

Rok szkolny 1969 – 1970

1.Antczak   Józef

2.Dzikowski   Zdzisław

3.Kalinowska    Teresa

4.Bagińska   Aleksandra

5.Kliber   Maria

6.Chrostek   Alicja

7.Knera   Wojciech

8.Dzikowski   Lech

9.Kłosowska   Maria

10.Maćczak   Longina

11.Aleksander   Karolina

12.Kowalski   Henryk

13.Kaczmarek   Urszula

14.Marecki   Ryszard

15.Linka   Zdzisław

16.Mięksiak   Czesław

17.Mruk   Maria

18.Janicka   Jolanta

19.Buda   Tadeusz


 

Rok szkolny   1970 - 1971

1.Michalak   Maria

2.Zabawa   Krystyna

3.Stefanowski   Józef

4.Miszczak   Jan

5.Wróblewska   Halina

6.Olech   Krystyna

7.Calak   Elżbieta

8.Śledz   Halina

9.Tomaska   Krzysztof

10.Tomaska   Julian

11.Chrostek   Józef

12.Krzysztoforska   Teresa

13.Serafiński   Zdzisław

14.Knera   Jadwiga

15.Knera   Jerzy

16.Purcel   Elżbieta

17.Więckowska   Teresa

18.Śliwczyńska   Józefa

19.Śliwczyński   Józef

20.Chojnacka   Elżbieta

21.Augustyniak   Teresa

22.Waliś   Teresa

23.Dembowski   Stanisław

24.Wawrocka   Alicja

25.Dzikowska   Renisława


 


Rok szkolny  1971 – 1972

1.Kazimierski   Józef

2.Kłosowski   Zbigniew

3.Konciak   Andrzej

4.Krzyżański   Kazimierz

5.Tomczyk   Eugeniusz

6.Antczak   Lech

7.Dzikowska   Janina

8.Gruszczyński   Wojciech

9.Gruszczyńska   Honorata

10.Musialik   Tadeusz

11.Kaczmarek   Teresa

12.Miękciak   Zofia

13.Dzikowska   Anna

14.Linka   Alicja

15.Majda   Henryk

16.Majda   Halina

17.Walczyńska   Dorota

18.Grzelak   Ryszard

19.Morusiński   Zdzisław

20.Dzikowski   Marek

21.Janicki   Henryk

22.Kurzawa   Andrzej

23.Wawrocka   Teresa

24.Wypiorczyk   Jolanta

 

 

Rok szkolny 1972- 1973

1.Szprync   Henryk

2.Gawron   Józef

3.Buda   Elżbieta

4.Wróblewska   Teresa

5.Smak   Jerzy

6.Przybylak   Henryk

7.Sulej   Krzysztof 

8.Więckowska   Elżbieta

9.Grzegorek   Janina

10.Miszczak   Bogumił

11.Laskowski   Stanisław

12.Stawicka   Elżbieta

13.Stefanowski   Tadeusz

14.Kalinowski   Kazimierz


 

 

Rok szkolny  1973- 1974

1.Wolniaczyk   Kazimierz

2.Stefanowski   Jan

3.Kaczmarek   Zdzisław

4.Chojnacki   Bogdan

5.Bagiński   Marek

6.Calak   Wiesław

7.Kalinowski   Jerzy

8.Kaczmarek   Bożena

9.Śliwczyńska   Halina

10.Matczak   Karol

11.Serafiński   Jan

12.Tomczak   Jadwiga

13.Gruszczyńska   Bożena

14.Nawrocki   Czesław

15.Knera   Karol

16.Morusińska   Halina

17.Durdyn   Józef

18.Urszulak   Henryka

19.Gil   Helena

20.Kurzawa   Wiesława

 

 

Rok szkolny  1974- 1975

1. Jaśkiewicz   Halina

2. Linka   Zofia

3. Zabawa   Zenobia

4. Kalinowski   Jan

5. Urszulak   Janina

6. Kaczmarek   Teresa

7. Serafiński   Ryszard

8. Miłosz   Krystyna

9. Szprync   Zenon

10. Tomczak   Elżbieta

11. Smak   Urszula

12. Knera   Małgorzata

13. Gruszczyński   Grzegorz

14. Bronszewska   Maria

15. Miszczak   Jadwiga

16. Chojnacka   Maria

17. Gruszczyński   Jerzy

18. Laskowska   Barbara

19. Wieczorek   Bogumiła

20. Kolodziejak   Wanda

 

 

Rok szkolny 1975 – 1976

1. Janicki   Paweł              

2. Kłosowski   Paweł

3. Matczak   Aldona

4. Matczak   Zbigniew

5. Rygas   Elżbieta

6. Stefanowska   Teresa

7. Smak   Dorota

8. Tomczyk   Emilia

9. Gruszczyński   Stanisław

10. Gruszczyńska   Bożena

11. Bronszewska   Lila

12. Gawron   Jolanta

13. Antczak   Jan

14. Białek   Sabina

15. Antczak    Jadwiga

16. Jaworski   Mirosław

17. Kowalewski  Sylwester

18. Jędrusiak   Irena

19. Monka  Eulalia

20. Morusińska   Elżbieta

21. Miłosz   Ryszard

22. Jasnowski   Marek

23. Śliwczyńska   Albina

24. Grzywacz   Halina

25. Calak   Krystyna

26. Kaźmierski   Tadeusz

27. Karpiński   Eugeniusz


 

Rok szkolny 1976 - 1977

1. Krzyżańska  Teresa

2. Tomczak   Danuta

3. Kleśta   Elżbieta

4. Kaczmarek   Józef

5. Jasnowska  Urszula

6. Śliwczyńska   Teresa

7. Gil   Jan

8. Mikosik   Alicja

9. Osicki   Janusz

10. Grzelak   Józef

11. Urszulak   Józef

12. Wawrowska  Wiesława

13. Antoszczyk   Józef

14. Buda  Teresa

15. Calak   Grażyna

16. Ścisłowicz  Urszula

17. Durdyn   Anna

18. Calak   Andrzej

19. Konciak   Józef

 


 

 

Rok szkolny 1977 - 1978

1. Pietrzak   Andrzej

2. Andrzejak   Ireneusz

3. Jasnowska   Dorota

4. Stefanowska   Jadwiga

5. Rygas   Karol

6. Kaczmarek   Stanisław

7. Grzelak   Bożena

8. Matczak   Emilia

9. Mruk   Zbigniew

10. Śliwczyńska   Krystyna

11. Jasiak   Grzegorz

12. Jaworski   Andrzej

13. Antczak   Maria

15. Jaworski   Mariusz

16. Monka   Jolanta

17. Pietrzak   Grzegorz

18. Tomaska   Małgorzata

19. Urszulak   Elżbieta

20. Chrostek   Maria

21. Jaworski   Marek

22. Jaworski   Zenon

 


 

Rok szkolny 1978 - 1979

1. Miłosz   Jadwiga

2. Calak   Alfreda

3. Śliwczyński   Tadeusz

4. Kozigórski   Marek

5. Krzyżańska   Grażyna

6. Szprync   Zofia

7. Choręziak   Ewa

8. Bronszewska   Jolanta

9. Jarczyńska   Elżbieta

10. Gruszczyńska   Grażyna

11. Rygas   Kamila

12. Jasnowska   Danuta

13. Laskowski   Andrzej

14. Laksander   Elżbieta

15 Kowalczyk   Halina.

16. Dzikowska   Ewa

17. Bartcka   Elżbieta

18. Calak   Dorota

19. Jaworska  Barbara

20. Osicka   Urszula

21. Kalinowski   Mirosław

22. Gil   Józef


 

Rok szkolny 1979 - 1980

1. Smak    Sylwester

2. Dzikowski    Andrzej

3. Wiczewska   Ewa

4. Gośliński   Jan

5. Kazigórka   Longina

6. Broniszewska   Joanna

7. Kaczmarek   Irena

8. Chrostek   Hieronim

9. Augustyniak   Jerzy

10. Dzikowska   Kamila

11. Śliwczyńska   Elżbieta

12. Wieczorek   Bogdan

13. Woźniak   Elżbieta

14. Calak   Henryk

15. Pietrzak   Janusz

16.  Tomaska   Paweł

17. Gośliński   Jacek

 

 

Rok szkolny 1980 - 1981

 1. Konciak   Ryszard

2. Dzikowska   Maria

3. Jędrusiak   Emilia

4. Majda   Renata

5. Michalak   Grzegorz

6. Chrostek   Halina

7. Kowalczyk   Remigiusz

8. Janczak   Zofia

9. Gruszczyński   Jan

10. Gil  Alicja

11. Grabińska   Elżbieta

12. Chrostek   Grzegorz

13. Jaworska   Anna

14. Pietrzak   Urszula

15.  Laskowski   Grzegorz


 

Rok szkolny 1981 - 1982

1. Michalak   Karol

2. Jasnowski   Krzysztof

3. Linka   Eugeniusz

4. Maćczak   Andrzej

5. Wiczewska   Jolanta

6. Laksander  Zbigniew

7. Pękacz   Małgorzata

8. Woźniak   Małgorzata

9. Dzikowska   Aleksandra

10. Morusiński   Krzysztof

11. Pietrzak   Wiesław

12. Janiak  Renata

13. Grzelak   Anna

 


Rok szkolny 1982 – 1983

1. Calak   Dariusz

2. Bronszewski  Józef

3. Kowalczyk   Krzysztof

4. Wojciechowski  Tadeusz

5. Górska   Wioletta

6. Bronszewska  Beata

7. Chrostek   Dariusz

8. Calak   Stanisław

9. Jaworski  Dariusz

10. Dzikowski  Dariusz

11. Monka  Artur

12. Morusińska  Mariola

13. Jędrusiak  Zenon

14. Michalak   Urszula

15. Witaszczyk   Marzena

16. Calak   Paweł


  

Rok szkolny 1983 – 1984

1. Kuchta   Małgorzata

2. Grzywacz  Wiesław

3. Jaworski  Stanisław

4. Jasiak  Jolanta

5. Kaczmarek  Zbigniew

6. Choręziak   Iwona

7. Chojnacki   Adam

8. Gośliński   Tomasz

9. Knera   Beata

10. Kowalczyk   Grzegorz

11. Laksander   Jolanta

12. Pękacz  Wioletta

13. Wegner  Artur

14. Kalinowska  Wioletta

15. Pietrzak   Bożena

16. Witaszczyk   Aneta

17. Janiak   Mieczysław

18. Kurpik   Mariola

19. Ruszkowski  Sylwester

20. Jaworski   Grzegorz

21. Kaźmierski   Andrzej

22. Ścisłowicz  Dorota

 


Rok szkolny 1984 - 1985

 1. Maćczak   Jacek

2. Dzikowska   Beata

3. Laskowski   Sylwester

4. Smak   Dariusz

5. Linka  Wioletta

6. Smak   Mariola

7. Andrzejak   Zbigniew

8. Wojciechowski  Jerzy

9. Wiczewski   Paweł

10. Dzikowski   Grzegorz

11. Osicka  Renata

12. Kalinowska  Ewa

13. Calak   Sylwester

14. Wieczorek   Zbigniew

15. Urszulak   Krzysztof

16. Andrzejak  Ilona

17. Woźniak   Józef

18. Kowalczyk   Małgorzata

19. Grzelak   Wiesław

 

 

Rok szkolny 1985 – 1986

1. Majda   Jerzy

2. Witaszczyk   Janusz

3. Jaworski   Robert

4. Kalinowski   Karol

5. Dzikowski   Sylwester

6. Adamczyk   Maciej

7. Andrzejak   Małgorzata

8. Górska   Marzena

9. Jasiak   Andrzej

10. Kaczmarek   Grzegorz

11. Maćczak   Adam

12. Rygas   Jolanta

13. Maćczak   Małgorzata

14. Walasz   Małgorzata

15. Białek   Zbigniew

16. Kowalczyk   Zbigniew

17. Dzikowski   Jerzy

 


Rok szkolny 1986 – 1987

1. Chojnacka   Marzena

2. Chrostek   Krzysztof

3. Dzikowski  Krzysztof

4. Wiczewska  Dorota

5. Laksander  Waldemar

6. Laskowska  Anna

7. Dzikowski  Kazimierz

8. Witaszczyk  Małgorzata

9. Laskowska Wioletta

10. Pakuła  Beata

11. Grzywacz  Krzysztof

12. Wojciechowska  Wioletta

13. Woźniak  Krzysztof

14. Woźniak   Barbara


 

Rok szkolny 1987 – 1988

1. Dzikowska   Anna

2. Jeżyk   Agnieszka

3. Bagińska   Maria

4. Kowalczyk   Marek

5. Kuchta   Paweł

6. Grzywacz   Elżbieta

7. Michalak   Ewa

8. Śniegocki   Dariusz

9. Wegner   Mariusz

10. Gruszczyński   Waldemar

11. Bronszewski  Tomasz

12. Węckowski   Przemysław

13. Kurpik   Grzegorz

14. Osicka  Aneta

15. Kowalska   Dorota

 


Rok szkolny 1988 – 1989

1. Adamczyk   Grzegorz

2. Chojnowska   Marlena

3. Andrzejak   Danuta

4. Antczak   Ilona

5. Bronszewki  Roman

6. Walasz   Artur

7. Balcerzak   Rafał

8. Janaśkiewicz   Jolanta

9. Pękacz  Agnieszka

10. Michalak   Grzegorz

11. Waliś   Krzysztof

12. Chrostek   Agnieszka

13. Dzikowska  Iwona

 


Rok szkolny 1989 - 1990

1. Aleksander   Emilia

2. Andrzejak   Jolanta

3. Chrostek   Agnieszka

4. Dzikowska  Iwona

5. Janaśkiewicz   Wioletta

6. Jaworski   Waldemar

7. Kaczmarek   Izabela

 

 

8. Kowalska   Agnieszka

9. Łakomy   Artur

10. Michalak   Grzegorz

11. Pękacz   Małgorzata

12. Rosiakowska   Anna

13. Ruszkowski   Radosław

14. Balcerzak   Marzena

 


Rok szkolny 1990 – 1991

1. Adamczyk   Robert

2. Antczak   Ryszard

3. Bekalarek   Zofia

4. Kłodziński   Tomasz

5. Kowalczyk   Waldemar

6. Mikosik   Krzysztof

7. Urbańczyk   Mariusz

8. Waliś   Krystyna

9. Węckowski   Krzysztof

10. Zalasik   Ewa

 


 

Rok szkolny 1991 – 1992

1. Dzikowska    Ewa

2. Dzikowska   Lidia

3. Kłodzińska   Edyta

4. Kozigórska   Anna

5. Maćczak   Marek

6. Michalak   Beata

7. Michalak   Tomasz

8. Monka   Sławomir

9. Pakuła   Małgorzata

10. Ruszkowski   Robert

11. Waliś  Sławomir

12. Wiczewska   Honorata

13. Witaszczyk   Anna


 

 

Rok szkolny 1992 – 1993

1. Barcki   Andrzej

2. Błaszczyk   Janusz

3. Chojnowski  Grzegorz

4. Chrostek  Anna

5. Dzikowski  Roman

6. Grzywacz  Agnieszka

7. Jeżyk   Sylwia

8. Knera  Marcin

9. Kowalczyk   Emil

10. Kowalski   Arkadiusz

11. Kowalski   Norbert

12. Maćczak   Honorata

13. Majda  Agnieszka

14. Majda  Monika

15. Matczak  Ewa

16. Rygas  Katarzyna

17. Śniegocka  Katarzyna

18. Walasz  Magdalena

19. Witaszczyk  Renata

 

 

Rok szkolny 1993 – 1994

1. Andrzejak  Maciej

2. Augustyniak   Agata

3. Bekalarek  Piotr

4. Kasprzak   Joanna

5. Kłodziński  Jacek

6. Kowalczyk   Agnieszka 

7. Kurzawa  Tomasz

8. Michalak   Małgorzata

9. Monka  Aneta

10. Suchojad  Mariusz

11. Szczepaniak   Wioletta

12. Węckowska   Monika

13. Wielgocka   Monika


 

Rok szkolny 1994 – 1995

1. Antczak   Edyta

2. Bałwas   Marcin

3. Błaszczy   Rafał

4. Chojnacki   Mirosław

5. Gil   Robert

6. Górska  Aneta

7. Janiak  Iwona

8. Kaczmarek  Monika

9. Kłodziński   Robert

10. Kowalczyk   Tomasz

11. Majda   Paweł

12. Rosiakowski  Adam 

13. Waliś  Małgorzata

14. Witaszczyk  Karol

15. Wojciechowska  Ewa

16. Wojciechowski  Grzegorz

 

 

Rok szkolny 1995 – 1996
1. Antczak  Dorota

2. Galewska  Anna

3. Górka  Beata

4. Jagieła  Emilia

5. Kaczmarek  Robert

6. Kasprzak  Krzysztof

7. Kaźmierska  Aneta

8. Kowalski  Marcin

9. Kryszczak  Milena

10. Kujawa  Łukasz

11. Kujawa  Przemysław

12. Kurzawa  Waldemar

13. Laksander  Paweł

14. Mąka  Jacek

15. Smak  Krzysztof

16. Śniegocki  Dawid

17. Waliś  Piotr

18.Węckowski  Jacek

19. Witaszczyk  Monika


 

Rok szkolny 1996 – 1997

1. Adamiak  Krzysztof

2. Antczak  Agata

3. Antczak  Karolina

4. Bałwas  Renata

5. Duszyński  Łukasz

6. Ficner  Wioletta

7. Górska  Sylwia

8. Jaworska  Agnieszka

9. Jaworski Tomasz

10. Kłodzińska  Monika

11. Kryszczak  Aneta

12. Laskowski  Krystian

13. Majda  Katarzyna

14. Majda  Marcin

15. Marecki  Sławomir

16. Mąka  Agnieszka

17. Piestrzyńska  Beata

18. Serafińska  Emila

19. Serafińska  Marzena

20. Szczepaniak  Katarzyna

21. Urbaniak  Aneta

22. Witaszczyk  Marcin


 

Rok szkolny 1997 – 1998

1. Antczak  Maciej

2. Calak  Aneta

3. Dzikowska  Ewa

4. Jagieła  Anna

5. Kaczmarek  Bogusława

6. Kaźmierska  Monika

7. Kłodziński  Marcin

8. Kowalczyk  Zbigniew

9. Kowalski  Tomasz

10. Kryszczak  Maciej

11. Piestrzyński  Łukasz

12. Rygas  Elżbieta

13. Suchojad  Łukasz

14. Wiczewska  Agnieszka

15. Witaszczyk  Ludmiła

16. Wojciechowska  Edyta

17. Wojciechowski  Piotr

18. Wolniaczyk  Małgorzata


 

 

Rok szkolny 1998 – 1999

1. Augustyniak  Mateusz

2. Janiak  Piotr

3. Janicka  Agnieszka

4. Kaczmarek  Bożena

5. Olczak  Przemysław

6. Serafińska  Anna

7. Serafińska  Iwona

8. Szprync  Rafał

9. Wojciechowski  Roman

10. Wolniaczyk  Anna

11. Bałwas  Piotr

12. Calak  Magdalena

13. Dzikowska  Monika

14. Galewska  Iwona

15. Jasiak  Stanisław

16. Kaźmierczak  Arkadiusz

17. Kłodziński  Konrad

18. Knera  Jakub

19. Kowaski  Piotr

20. Ostrowski  Marcin

21. Smak  Honorata

22. Smak  Monika

23. Tomaszewska  Monika

24. Urbaniak  Marcin

25. Purcel  Aneta


 

Rok szkolny 1999 – 2000

1. Balcerzak  Łukasz

2. Chojnacka  Justyna

3. Durdyn  Iwona

4. Duszyńska  Bernadeta

5. Dzikowski  Andrzej

6. Dzikowski  Marcin

7. Jagieła  Aldona

8. Janicka  Kinga

9. Kaźmierski  Radosław

10. Knera  Dominik

11. Kowalska  Iwona

12. Kowalski  Przemysław

13. Miśczak  Agata

14. Piestrzyńska Olga

15. Rosiakowski  Marcin

16. Śliwczyński  Grzegorz

17. Urbaniak  Przemysław

18. Urbaniak  Sylwia

19. Wolniaczyk  Elżbieta

20. Antczak  Ernest

21. Balcerzak  Jacek

22. Barcki  Łukasz

23. Calak Dawid

24. Chojnacka  Malwina

25. Górski  Tomasz

26. Grzywacz  Piotr

27. Janicka  Paulina

28. Jasiak  Piotr

29. Kaczmarek  Ewelina

30. Kaczmarek  Tomasz

31. Majda  Grzegorz

32. Marecki  Mariusz

33. Miśczak  Malwina

34. Śniegocki  Marcin

35. Tomaszewska  Emilia

36. Urbaniak  Beata

37. Urbaniak  Daniel

38. Węckowski  Tomasz


 

 Rok szkolny 2000 – 2001

 1. Antczak  Marlena

2. Balcerzak  Justyna

3. Dzikowska  Karolina

4. Janiak  Łukasz

5. Kaczmarek  Grzegorz

6. Kłodzińska  Ilona

7. Knera  Seweryn

8. Korko  Beata

9. Maćczak  Robert

10. Michalak  Milena

11. Olczak  Beata

12. Purcel  Łukasz

13. Serafińska Katarzyna

14. Siemiątkowski  Jarosław

15. Śniegocki  Łukasz

16. Szprync  Justyna

17. Urbaniak  Ewelina

18. Witaszczyk  Grzegorz


  

Rok szkolny 2001 – 2002

1. Bałwas  Arkadiusz

2. Kowalski  Wojciech

3. Linka  Tomasz 

4. Zalasik  Damian

5. Zduniak  Dawid

 


Rok szkolny 2002 – 2003

1. Adamiak  Aneta

2. Jagieła  Mariusz

3. Jarząbek  Sebastian

4. Jasiak  Zbigniew

5. Jasnowski  Mateusz

6. Kaczmarek  Damian

7. Kaczmarek  Paulina

8. Kończak  Daniel

9. Miśczak  Jarosław

10. Siemiątkowska  Magdalena

11. Śliwczyński  Zbigniew

12. Tobijas  Szymon

13. Zduniak  Damian


 

Rok szkolny 2003 – 2004

1. Balcerzak  Karol

2. Błaszczak  Brygida

3. Jasnowska  Ewelina

4. Kaczmarek  Mieczysław

5. Majda  Wojciech

6. Purcel  Paulina

7. Smak  Anna

8. Tomczak  Weronika

9. Urbaniak  Robert

10. Wartecka  Marta

11. Wojciechowski  Mateusz

12. Janczewska  Kamila

 


Rok szkolny 2004 – 2005

1. Binkowski  Damian

2. Błaszczyk  Justyna

3. Chojnacki  Kacper

4. Gil  Sylwia

5. Głogowski  Kamil

6. Jagieła  Agata

7. Jaworska  Karolina

8. Kaczmarek  Radosław

9. Kłodziński  Adrian

10. Linka  Adam

11. Majda  Bartosz

12. Rygas  Bartosz

13. Serafińska  Agnieszka

14. Śliwczyńska  Daria

15. Śniegocki  Patryk

16. Tobijas  Patryk

17. Urszulak  Marcin

18. Wartecki  Michał

19. Wiczewski  Mateusz


 

Rok szkolny 2005 – 2006

1. Dzikowska  Karolina

2. Gil Izabela

3. Kaczmarek  Izabela

4. Kominiarczyk  Radosław

5. Konciak  Jacek

6. Kończak  Mateusz

7. Morusińska  Agnieszka

8. Rygas  Maciej

9. Urszulak  Mateusz

10. Wiczewska  Anna


  

Rok szkolny 2006 – 2007

1. Binkowski  Adrian

2. Błaszczak  Anna

3. Calak  Michał

4. Chrostek  Mateusz

5. Dzikowski  Łukasz

6. Dzikowski  Mateusz

7. Galewski  Robert

8. Jaworska  Agata

9. Kaczmarek  Patryk

10. Konciak  Marlena

11. Majda  Marta

12. Mielczarek  Julita

13. Osicka  Justyna

14. Ruszkowski  Krystian

15. Śleziak  Marcin

16. Śniegocka  Marta

17. Tobijas  Katarzyna


 

Rok szkolny 2007 – 2008

1. Adamczyk  Nikola

2. Janicka  Anna

3. Jaworska  Daria

4. Kalinowska  Marta

5. Kasprzak  Marta 

6. Konciak  Agata

7. Świderski  Karol

8. Walasz  Jarosław

9. Wojciechowska A gnieszka

 


Rok szkolny 2008 – 2009

1. Przyborek  Marlena

2. Dzikowski  Adam

3. Janicka  Joanna

4. Konciak  Agata

5. Konciak  Emila

6. Kowalczyk  Konrad

7. Linka  Michał

8. Łakomy  Przemysław

9. Morusińska  Kinga

10. Osicki  Kamil

11. Przybylak  Sylwia

12. Ruszkowska  Nikola

13. Świderski  Mariusz

14. Tobijas  Joanna

15. Wiczewska  Karolina


 

 Rok szkolny 2009 – 2010

1. Amadeusz  Dzikowski

2. Łakomy  Piotr

3. Mielczarek  Łukasz 

4. Przyborek  Anna

5. Tomczak  Bartłomiej

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2010 – 2011

1. Patrycja Jagieła                                                                

2. Bogumiła Janicka                                                         

3. Bartłomiej Jasnowski                                                     

4. Weronika Kaczmarek                                                     

5. Daniel Konciak

6. Patryk Rykowski

7. Agata Tomaszewska

8. Karolina Walasz

9. Natalia węckowska